El Desnudo

Antonio Gómez Yebra

Flores

Antonio Garrido Moraga

La Música

Manuel del Campo

La Mitología

Teresa Sauret

El Paisaje Urbano

Antonio Urbaneja

Marruecos

Francisco Fadón

El Mar

José Miguel Morales Folguera y Reyes Escalera

El Vino

Pedro Luis Gómez

La Maternidad

Andrés García Maldonado

Atardeceres

Vicente Almenara

La Lluvia

Luis Hernández del Pozo

El Fuego

Julián Sesmero

El Caballo

Rafael Inglada

El Tren

Francisco J. Rodríguez Marín

El Reloj

Francisco J. Palomo Díaz

Vendedores Ambulantes

José A. Garriga Vela

El Bodegón

Mª Soledad Santos Arrebola

El Juguete

Marion Reder Gadow

Cielos

José Luis Navas

El Libro

Gonzalo Fausto

Málaga

Mario Virgilio Montañez

El Baño

Guillermo Busutil

Jardines

José Javier Esparza

Elogio de lo Oculto

José Manuel Cabra de Luna

La Luna

Juan Gaitán

El Sueño

José Luis González Vera

El Baile

Dolores Vargas Jiménez

El Lenguaje del Vestido

Francisco Ruiz Noguera

El Cuadro Histórico

Eugenia Santana

Mingorance

Antonio S. Urbaneja

Torres Matas

Julián Sesmero

Arriaga

Antonio S. Urbaneja

Robles Muñoz

Ángel Lucena

Lorenzo Saval

Gabriel Alberca

José Mayorga

Barberán

Virgilio

Gonzalo Fausto

Pino la Vardera

Manuel Naranjo

Bornoy

Julián Sesmero

Camacho

Ignacio Alcaria

Mª Pepa Estrada

Antonio Blanca Sánchez

Royo

Fernando Aparisi

Rando Soto

Francisco Fadón

José Lull

Felipe G. Perles Marti

Sendín

José Manuel Vallés

María Carrera

Rafael Delgado

Román Francés

Rafael Moya Bernabeu

Eulogio Rosas

José Mª Iglesias

Jits Bakker

Francisco J. Rodríguez Marín

Gómez Navas

Diazdel

José A. Garriga Vela

Fermín Durante

Pedro L. Tedde de Lorca

Jerónimo Muñiz

José Manuel Vallés

Francisco Estrada

Antonio Almeda

Evaristo Guerra

Alejo García

Rodrigo Vivar

Antonio S. Urbaneja

Kampmann

Leonardo

Antonio Roche

Ezequiel

Francisco Barrionuevo

Carlos Monserrate

Julián Sesmero

Fonta

Ricardo Sánchez

Díaz Oliva

Luis Bono

Julián Sesmero

Santos Hu

González de Lara

Vicente Almenara

Miguel Velasco

Ortuño

Luis Romero

Ibáñez

Domingo Nicolás

Trigueros

Bermejo

Alexandre Ballester

Agustín Pedro Aliaga

Pedro Luis Gómez

Barahona

Pelegrín

José Villena Jurado

Vicente Romero

Teresa Sauret

Cantón Checa

Antonio López Ruiz

Alfonso Parras

Miguel Calvo Morillo

Rittwagen

Pedro L. Tedde de Lorca

Maribel Alonso

Francisco Fadón

León Olmo

Tomasa Martín

Josep M. Cadena

Félix Mas

Laurentino Martí

Rodríguez Lobo

Paloma Herrero

Pedro Roldán

Andrés Mérida

Antonio Garrido

Puentes

Alfonso Vázquez

Los Mandamientos del Agua

Alfredo Taján

Dámaso Ruano

Amparo Martín del Toro

La Gastronomía

Damián Caneda